08000470098
APC

Actassi FL-C Trunk MTP Female 1*12 Fibers to MTP Female 1*12 Fibers OM4 5m

Part Number:
VDILL044C4C0005
Stock:
Real time Stock Check

£222.02 (Excl VAT)

Features

Cable length

5 m

Connector 1

MTP

Connector 2

MTP

Connector 1 gender

Male

Connector 2 gender

Male

Fibre optic type

OM4

Product colour

Magenta

Wavelengths supported

850 nm

Return loss

20 dB

Insertion loss

0.5 dB

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)

-10 - 60 C

Storage temperature (T-T)

-25 - 70 C

Weight & dimensions

Cable diameter

3 mm

Packaging data

Quantity per pack

1 pc(s)

Package width

200 mm

Package depth

200 mm

Package height

10 mm

Package weight

60 g

No options for this product
.